Classifica Indipendenti – 17 giugno 2024

Negramaro Luna Piena (Sugar)
Ultimo Altrove (Ultimo Records)
Darin Electric (X-Energy)
Francesco Gabbani Frutta malinconica (BMG)
Dotan Louder (X-Energy)
ZERB, THE CHAINSMOKERS FEAT. INK Addicted (TH3RD BRAIN Records)
Alfa Vabbe’ ciao (Artist First)
Ricchi E Poveri Aria (DM Produzioni)
Il Pagante, Fabio Rovazzi Maranza (EV)
PEGGY GOU Lobster Telephone (XL Recordings)
Ivan Granatino FEAT. Silvia Uras Core e core (Napule Allucca)
Gigi D'agostino, Boostedkids Shadows Of The Night (GIGI DAG Mix) (Time)
Bob Sinclar, SOFIYA NZAU Digane (Time)
DAVIDE MELIS Secondo Me(lis) (Gotham Dischi)
Michèle Marie Il bar del paradiso (Pop English Creations)
WITH U Karibu (Ego)
JENNIFER LOPEZ Can’t Get Enough (BMG)
Malika Ayane Sottosopra (Woodworm)
Maurizio Martini FEAT. Marco Ferracini, Lorenzo Lambiase La Parrucchiera (VjMaury)
Nartico La base (GRAVITA' EDIZIONI)
Alan Hawaii
Maurizio Pirovano Un istante (Latlantide)
Nearco La vacanza (PMS Studio)
Masua Nablus
Gibo Fino al cielo (MMline Production Records)
Barbara Bert Promesse (Aly Studio)
ANNACHIARA CECERE Everest
REBECCA CARBONE Please, let me go (SanLucaSound)
Germano Parisi Perderci (Estro Records)
Cambra Immenso (Overdub Recordings)
Nuju Too much (Latlantide)
MR&MRS Señorita flamenco
ALBERTO SCERBO Lontano
ASTRONAUTI Lasciarsi a Napoli
Jonathan Tocchini Sempre (M&M-D&G Music)
Radio Lausberg E’ viva l’Italia (Salty Record)
Tothem Risuona
Riccardo Mazzi Forse è meglio così (M&M-D&G Music)
Polo Territoriale Pamela (Faustini Produzioni)
TEKLA, ILARIA Un’altra me (LaPop)
Laura Dame Il cuore balla (Up Music Studio)
I Marylin L’amore o la guerra? (ZOO DISCHI)
Gionathan, Whitepumpkin Più forte (Profimusic)
Marco Sentieri Non mi basti mai (Radio Rossa Records)
Emanuele Fanti Nodi sopra al filo (SanLucaSound)
Paolo Vallesi Per te (Clodio Music)
ALESSANDRO MONTELEONE Fragili (MMline Production Records)
CARNE Limone 2.0
Ruggero Ricci, ISOTTA FEAT. Lolloflow Limonata (Apollo Records)
Davide De Marinis FEAT. Vito Diomede, Asia Andiamo al mare (VD Music)
NICOLA FERRARI Falling star (IMC PRODUZIONI MUSICALI, Radio Rossa)
Pam Pam da Milano (Il Branco Publishing)
Musa L’infinito fra le nuvole (FRY MUSIC RECORDS)
Stil Novo Una fine diversa (AM productions)
MASSIMILIANO VARRESE Fai clap clap (Joseba Label)
Petr3sku Perfetta così (MMline Production Records)
Giovanni Segreti Bruno A.A.Amore cercasi (Joseba Label)
Ricchi E Poveri Ma non tutta la vita (Carosello)
Fabrizio Moro Maledetta estate (La Fattoria Del Moro)
G.K.G. Beibe (Bunker Home Productions)
Vincenzo Capua Faccio il cantautore (Nazionale Italiana Cantanti)
ROBERTA TONDELLI Sienteme (RT Project)
GHENDO Che delusione (DIGITAL NOISES)
Alex Britti Uomini (IT.POP)
Lenny Kravitz Paralyzed (BMG)
Aaron I Colori dell’Alba (Artist First)
RAGAZZE PUNK La moto (PopMusicLabel)
Negramaro Ricominciamo tutto (Sugar)
Cisto La fine del giorno (Up Music Studio)
Letienne Libera (Rumori Digitali)
Irene Cara You need me (Ti sento) (Remix Zio Peter e Bruno Guerrini) (Udp Discopiù)
HOPE Pagina rossa (Nadir Music)
Rouben Goal (Risvegli Records)
ALESSIO ROSATI Amami (One Publishing e Music)
Youngfeel Mi ami (YF Music)
Zzola Non mi basta (NHAP)
Grifoni Lei mente
Uniplux Cuore nero (INTERBEAT)
PEGGY GOU (It Goes Like) Nanana (XL Recordings)
ROBERTO SERAFINI FEAT. Viola Valentino Sei una bomba (Festa) (On The Set)
Alfonso Oliver Voce dell’amore (BarBoli Label)
Letizia Cosplay X Dj-V I bon bon di Lety (Remix) (Latlantide)
Enrico Bosio FEAT. Cabruja Amore discorde (Over Studio Records)
Alessandro Mara Siamo io e te
Nicco Ti ricordi di noi (Up Music Studio)
ALESSANDRO MINEO Per sempre (Rumori Digitali)
Alex Gaudino, ALEXANDRA STAN, MUFASA, HYPEMAN Body (Gekai)
Bianca Atzei FEAT. Tormento Le canzoni di Vasco (Apollo Records)
Primitive Mule Doombo (Jetglow Recordings)
La Dolce Vita Tamotamo (Blue Music International)
Carmen Ferrante Estrema (Native Division Records)
21 Grammi Siberia (Lungomare Srl, Milano Music Play)
ANITA BRIGHTFLY Iene
LODEM Colloquio col narciso (Kataklismarec)
ANGELINA MANGO Che t’o dico a fa’ (BMG)
Calcutta Controtempo (Bomba Dischi)
Renato Zero Vita (Tattica)
Giantheo Tommy al lunapark (GNE Records)
A.WILL Moonlight (Sputnik Music Group)
Mad-Y Forever and near (Lungomare, Milano Music Play)
Captain M. Ora basta (Rossodisera)
Power Combo FEAT. Prins, Marty Il ballo della sabbia che scotta (Help Music Novara)
Marco Scalisi Noche e dia (Lungomare Srl, Milano Music Play)
LEAP One Way Out (CDF Records)
Diodato Ti muovi (Carosello)
Hooverphonic The Best Days Of Our Life (Hooverphonic Records)
ALEX GUESTA Saturday Night (Time)
Il Giardino Dei Pini Take time for yourself (Estro Records)
PINK PANDA, Benny Benassi, Alle Farben FEAT. Dave Warren Set You Free (Cr2 Records)
Lusaint Sober (Time Records)
Dj Antoine, Aloe Blacc, INFINITY Where Do I Go (Time)
Alfa Vai! (Artist First)
Calcutta Giro con te (Bomba Dischi)
PEGGY GOU, Lenny Kravitz I believe in love again (XL Recordings)
Bob Sinclar, Matia Bazar FEAT. Antonella Ruggiero Ti sento (Time)
Alex Gaudino, BLENDER, Ragdoll I LUV U (Sunny) (Gekai)
Dj Shorty, FREE MONKEYS, Alessio La Profunda Melodia Tu Me Fais Tourner (Planet Records)
ZERB, SOFIYA NZAU Mwaki (TH3RD BRAIN Records)
Alice Merton Run away girl (Paper Plane Records International)
Raye Worth It (Human Re Sources)
ARGY, OMNYA Aria (Afterlife)
BANDA LEON Un canarino rosso (Clemmy Della Rocca Remix) (L'n'R Productions)
Calcutta 2minuti (Bomba Dischi)
LA SAD Autodistruttivo (La Sad Ent.)
Ariete Ossa rotte (Bomba Dischi)
Sangiovanni Finiscimi (Sugar)
ANGELINA MANGO Ci pensiamo domani (BMG, LaTarma Records)
Modà Il foglietto col tuo nome (K1078)
Bianca Atzei Discoteca (Believe)
Negramaro FEAT. Fabri Fibra Fino al giorno nuovo (Sugar)
THE KNOCKS, Sofi Tukker One on one (SOFI TUKKER LLC)
Leony Simple Life (Ego)
Fefe Temporale (T-RECS MUSIC)
Ivana Spagna FEAT. Legno Sarà bellissimo (Apollo Records)
JOEY DEFEAT Resti uno Schianto (Hoop Music)
Diodato Fai rumore (Carosello)
Ricky Martinelli Picture of two (G Records)
VALE LP Fortuna (Sugar)
MAYTA Il cielo è gratis (DIGITAL NOISES)
Il Pagante FEAT. VillaBanks Spingere (Believe)
Cleo Crisalide (Parolesuoni, Radio Rossa Management)
Ultimo Occhi lucidi (Ultimo Records)
Diodato Ci vorrebbe un miracolo (Carosello)
Berna Sei nell’aria (DIY Italia)
Jagwar Twin Bad Feeling (Oompa Loompa) (Big Loud Rock)
Priscilla Un punto tra la gente (Up Music Studio)
Gennaro Fasano Claudia (Energy Power Label)
Lenny Kravitz TK421 (BM Records)
Madame Aranciata (Sugar)
JAMES HURR, DJ RAE That’s the Kind of Love I’ve Got for You (d:vision)

Emergenti

DAVIDE MELIS Secondo Me(lis) (Gotham Dischi)
Michèle Marie Il bar del paradiso (Pop English Creations)
Maurizio Martini FEAT. Marco Ferracini, Lorenzo Lambiase La Parrucchiera (VjMaury)
Nartico La base (GRAVITA' EDIZIONI)
Alan Hawaii

Esordienti

REBECCA CARBONE Please, let me go (SanLucaSound)
Laura Dame Il cuore balla (Up Music Studio)
Pam Pam da Milano (Il Branco Publishing)
Musa L’infinito fra le nuvole (FRY MUSIC RECORDS)
Petr3sku Perfetta così (MMline Production Records)

Italiani

Negramaro Luna Piena (Sugar)
Ultimo Altrove (Ultimo Records)
Francesco Gabbani Frutta malinconica (BMG)
Alfa Vabbe’ ciao (Artist First)
Ricchi E Poveri Aria (DM Produzioni)

Stranieri

Darin Electric (X-Energy)
Dotan Louder (X-Energy)
ZERB, THE CHAINSMOKERS FEAT. INK Addicted (TH3RD BRAIN Records)
PEGGY GOU Lobster Telephone (XL Recordings)
Gigi D'agostino, Boostedkids Shadows Of The Night (GIGI DAG Mix) (Time)

Pop

Negramaro Luna Piena (Sugar)
Ultimo Altrove (Ultimo Records)
Darin Electric (X-Energy)
Francesco Gabbani Frutta malinconica (BMG)
Dotan Louder (X-Energy)

Rock

Negramaro Luna Piena (Sugar)
DAVIDE MELIS Secondo Me(lis) (Gotham Dischi)
Maurizio Pirovano Un istante (Latlantide)
Masua Nablus
Barbara Bert Promesse (Aly Studio)

Dance

ZERB, THE CHAINSMOKERS FEAT. INK Addicted (TH3RD BRAIN Records)
Il Pagante, Fabio Rovazzi Maranza (EV)
PEGGY GOU Lobster Telephone (XL Recordings)
Gigi D'agostino, Boostedkids Shadows Of The Night (GIGI DAG Mix) (Time)
Bob Sinclar, SOFIYA NZAU Digane (Time)